BoyWiki:Etenne's Palaestra: Difference between revisions
From BoyWiki
Removing all content from page |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| id="mp-right" style="width:100%; vertical-align:top; background:#f5faff;" | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-itn-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cedff2; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3b0bf; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">In the news</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px;" | <div id="mp-itn">{{In the news}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-otd-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cedff2; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3b0bf; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">BoyWiki is open to new scribes</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-otd">{{Open to new scribes}}</div> | |||
Revision as of 23:51, 25 January 2013
In the news |
Issue #7 is now available
Tom O'Carroll releases stinging new review of "Sexual Violence Against Children in Britain Since 1965: Trailing Abuse by Nick Basannavar".
|
BoyWiki is open to new scribes |





