Main Page: Difference between revisions
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px;" | <div id="mp-itn">{{In the news}}</div> | | style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px;" | <div id="mp-itn">{{In the news}}</div> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-otd-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cedff2; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3b0bf; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">BoyWiki is open to new scribes</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-otd">{{Open to new scribes}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-nbw">{{Template:New to BoyWiki }}</div> | | style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-nbw">{{Template:New to BoyWiki }}</div> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:20, 22 June 2013
2013 Free Spirits fundraiser 2013 Free Spirits fundraiser 2013 Free Spirits fundraiser
|
|
|